Door Striker (S12 S13 R31 C32)
80570-41L00
Positions: Left Front, Left Rear, Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: Striker Assembly More
Replaces: 80570-01E00, 80570-01L00, 80570-01P00, 80570-04E00, 80570-Q0100, 80570-Q0101
Description: 810/Maxima. Stanza. 200SX. 300ZX. S13 240SX. Rear door. Front door. Sedan jan 1986 - 89,. 4 seater, from 2/87 More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Maxima,
    • Stanza
$41.22
$29.70
$41.22
$29.70
S13 DOOR HINGE PIN
80406-V5002
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Hinge Pin, Lower Hinge Pin, Pin-Hinge More
Replaces: 80406-01G00, 80406-V5000
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • D21,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup
$14.13
$10.18
$14.13
$10.18
S13 DOOR HINGE PIN BUSHING
80410-01L00
Other Names: Cap, Hinge Assembly Bushing, Plug More
Replaces: 80410-01L01
Description: Sedan, 2 door. Station wagon. Sedan jan 1986 - 89,. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
$7.27
$5.24
$7.27
$5.24
Exterior Mirror Replacement Glass RH (S13 240SX Z32 300ZX)
96365-40F00
Positions: Right
Other Names: Mirror-Glass, Right-Hand More
Description: Without convertible, without heater. More
Notes: Included With Mirror Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX
$50.13
$36.12
$50.13
$36.12
Exterior Mirror Replacement Glass LH (S13 240SX Z32 300ZX)
96366-40F00
Positions: Left
Other Names: Mirror-Glass, Left-Hand More
Replaces: 96366-30P00
Description: Without convertible, without heater. More
Notes: Included With Mirror Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX
$50.13
$36.12
$50.13
$36.12
Door Jamb Switch (Right) (S13 S14 R33 R34)
25360-VG111
Positions: Left Front, Right, Left Rear, Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: Door Ajar Switch, Switch Assembly-Door More
Replaces: 25360-10V00, 25360-F4300, 25360-F4301
Description: Maxima, Sentra, NX, Stanza. Sentra, 200SX. Altima. 240SX. Rear. Right. To 5/00. From 5/00. Pathfider. Usa built. Front door. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
  • 4 more
$31.11
$22.41
$31.11
$22.41
Door Jamb Switch (Left) (S13 S14 R33 R34)
25360-41L01
Positions: Left Front, Left, Right Front
Other Names: Door Ajar Switch, Switch-Door More
Replaces: 25360-41L11, 25360-9B900, 25360-9B901, 25360-F4311, 25360-F4312
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Maxima. Altima. 240SX. 300ZX. Left. To 5/00. To 2/97. Pathfider. Usa built. Front door. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Altima,
    • Axxess,
    • D21,
    • Frontier,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza,
    • Xterra
  • 10 more
$24.15
$17.40
$24.15
$17.40
Switch Cover (S13 S14)
25368-6P000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Cover-Door Switch More
Replaces: 25368-41L00, 25368-9B900, 25369-41L00
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima
$14.51
$10.45
$14.51
$10.45
Door Hinge (S13) (LH UPP / RH LWR)
80402-01G00
Positions: Left Lower, Left Upper, Right Lower, Right Upper
Other Names: Lower Hinge, Upper Hinge, Hinge Assembly-Front Door Upper More
Description: Upper. Lower. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • D21,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup
$47.76
$34.41
$47.76
$34.41
Door Hinge (S13) (LH LWR / RH UPP)
80422-01G00
Positions: Right Lower, Right Upper, Left Lower, Left Upper
Other Names: Lower Hinge, Upper Hinge, Hinge Assembly-Front Door Lower More
Description: Upper. Lower. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • D21,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup
$40.65
$29.29
$40.65
$29.29
Door Lock Cylinder & Keys (LH) (S13 R31)
H0601-61Y00
Positions: Left
Other Names: Lock Cylinder, Cylinder Dr Lok More
Replaces: 80601-51S25, 80601-51S27, 80601-51S29, 80601-51S86, 80601-61Y25, 80601-61Y85
Description: 240SX. NX. Left. To 12/92. Auto trans. Manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • NX
$115.84
$83.46
$115.84
$83.46
Screw Mach W/Wa
01432-00051
Replaces: 01432-00022
$1.31
$0.94
$1.31
$0.94
MIRROR GLASS (LH) (S13 Z32 R32) (jdm version)
M-96366-35F00
$37.88
$23.38
$37.88
$23.38
MIRROR GLASS (RH) (S13 Z32 R32) (jdm version)
M-96365-35F00
$37.88
$23.38
$37.88
$23.38
Page