CRANKSHAFT WOODRUFF KEY
00926-51600
$1.47
$1.11
$1.47
$1.11
RB 1/2 MOON END SEAL
11051-58S00
$4.60
$3.34
$4.60
$3.34
RB VALVE COVER MOUNTING GROMMET
13268-58S0A
Replaces: 13268-58S01
$5.67
$4.11
$5.67
$4.11
RB20DET SR20DET THROTTLE BODY GASKET
16175-53J00
$8.43
$6.58
$8.43
$6.58
RB20DET HEAD GASKET
M-11044-58S01
$39.99
$32.50
$39.99
$32.50
RB20DET RB25DET CRANK SPROCKET
M-13021-42L11
$34.71
$21.71
$34.71
$21.71
RB TIMING BELT
M-13028-20P25
Description: Suitable for RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT More
$50.10
$39.00
$50.10
$39.00
RB TIMING BELT TENSIONER
M-13070-5L300
Description: Suitable for RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT More
$56.80
$44.20
$56.80
$44.20
RB TIMING TENSIONER SPRING
M-13072-58S10
Description: Suitable for RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT More
$6.45
$2.60
$6.45
$2.60
RB TIMING BELT IDLER PULLEY
M-13074-58S00
Description: Suitable for RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT More
$50.10
$39.00
$50.10
$39.00
RB LH VALVE COVER GASKET
M-13270-58S01
Description: This valve cover gasket fits RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT Engines. More
$23.71
$14.52
$23.71
$14.52
R32 C33 RB20DET INTAKE PLENUM GASKET
M-14032-72L01
$16.02
$10.02
$16.02
$10.02
RB EXHAUST MANIFOLD
M-14036-21U00
$63.46
$50.16
$63.46
$50.16
RB OIL PUMP GASKET
M-15066-71L00
$9.35
$7.80
$9.35
$7.80
RB CRANK ANGLE SENSOR (HITACHI)
M-23731-08U00
$599.99
$299.99
$599.99
$299.99
RB RH VALVE COVER GASKET
M-13270-58S11
Description: This valve cover gasket fits RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT Engines. More
$23.71
$14.52
$23.71
$14.52
RB TIMING BELT KIT
RBTIMINGKIT
Description: Kit Includes: -OEM Timing Belt -OEM Timing Belt Tensioner -OEM Timing Belt Tensioner Spring -OEM Timing Belt Idler Pulley FITS:... More
$199.99
$129.99
$199.99
$129.99
RB20DET RB25DET CRANK SPROCKET PLATE
13023-42L00
$5.50
$3.99
$5.50
$3.99
R32 RB20DET GASKET KIT
M-A0101-04U2F
$177.02
$137.28
$177.02
$137.28
RB20DET RB25DET CRANK SPROCKET PLATE
13022-42L00
$3.18
$2.31
$3.18
$2.31
R32/33/34 IACV REGULATOR
M-22660-01U10
Description: R32 RB20 RB26, R33 RB26, R34 RB26 More
$157.50
$81.90
$157.50
$81.90
R32 C33 RB20DET INTAKE MANIFOLD GASKET
M-14035-72L11
$16.02
$10.02
$16.02
$10.02
RB CYLINDER HEAD ALIGNMENT DOWEL
M-01527-00021
$10.00
$5.00
$10.00
$5.00
R32 RB20DET BLOWBY HOSE
M-11826-04U10
$29.37
$26.43
$29.37
$26.43
R32 RB20DET BLOWBY HOSE
M-A1828-V0700
$29.37
$26.43
$29.37
$26.43
R32 RB20DET RB26DETT INJECTOR SEAL KIT
R32INJSEALS
Includes:
  • 16618-78A00 × 6 ,
  • 16635-78A00 × 6 ,
  • 16636-V5000 × 6
$100.92
$78.66
$100.92
$78.66
RB20DET RB25DET RB26DETT Rear Main Seal
12279-5L310
Other Names: Seal-Oil, Crankshaft Rear More
Replaces: 12279-05U10, 12279-5L300, 12279-75T00
Description: Altima. 240SX. From 12/91. RB20DET More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • Altima
$28.88
$22.53
$28.88
$22.53
Engine Oil Filter (RB KA VG)
15208-55Y0A
Replaces: 15208-55Y00, 15208-55Y00A, 15208-60U00, 15208-60U01, 15208-H1010, 15208-H1011, 15208-H1012, 15208-H8901, 15208-H8903, 15208-H8904, 15208-H8905, 15208-H8911, 15208-H8915, 15208-H8916, 15208-H8916DY, 15208-H8916MP, 15208-H8917, 15208-H8917MP, 15208-H8993, 15208-H8994
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Van/wagon 1986 - 89,. Sentra, 200SX. 200SX, 240SX. Sentra, NX. Maxima. Stanza. Altima. Axxess. Quest. 300ZX. Dohc.... More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Altima,
    • Axxess,
    • D21,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Quest,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza,
    • Van
  • 10 more
$8.53
$6.66
$8.53
$6.66
RB20DET RB25DET EXHAUST MANIFOLD STUD
M-01151-00471
$7.24
$4.14
$7.24
$4.14
R32 RB20DET PCV HOSE KIT
R32RB20PCVKIT
Includes:
  • M-11826-04U10 × 1 ,
  • M-11826-72L10 × 1 ,
  • M-A1828-V0700 × 1
$77.43
$61.32
$77.43
$61.32
Cap-Oil Filter
15255-40F01
Replaces: 15255-40F00, 15255-42L01
$10.87
$8.48
$10.87
$8.48
Filler Cap
15255-1P110
Other Names: Cap, Cap Assembly-Oil Filler More
Replaces: 15255-1GZ0A, 15255-JK20A
Description: 1.6L. 3.5L. Coupe, from 11/06. Convertible, to 11/06. From 1/00, oil filler. 2.5L, with korea built. Convertible, from 11/06. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z,
    • Altima,
    • Armada,
    • Cube,
    • Juke,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Quest,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Select,
    • Rogue Sport,
    • Sentra,
    • Versa
  • 10 more
$31.08
$24.25
$31.08
$24.25
Cap Assembly-Oil Filler
15255-0B000
Replaces: 15255-D0102, 15255-D0103, 15255-D0104, 15255-D5500, 15255-D5501, 15256-D0104
$5.65
$4.41
$5.65
$4.41
RB OIL FILTER HOUSING GASKET
M-15239-71L00
$15.99
$8.69
$15.99
$8.69
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!