CRANKSHAFT WOODRUFF KEY
00926-51600
$1.47
$1.15
$1.47
$1.15
RB 1/2 MOON END SEAL
11051-58S00
$4.60
$3.62
$4.60
$3.62
RB VALVE COVER MOUNTING GROMMET
13268-58S0A
Replaces: 13268-58S01
$5.67
$4.45
$5.67
$4.45
SR20DET T28 / RB26DETT TURBO OIL OUTLET GASKET
15196-79E00
Replaces: 15196-56E00, 15196-56E00AS
$4.13
$3.25
$4.13
$3.25
RB26DETT BARE CYLINDER HEAD
M-11040-05U00
Discontinued
Discontinued
R34 RB26DETT CRANKSHAFT
M-12200-05U03
$893.45
$550.20
$893.45
$550.20
RB TIMING BELT
M-13028-20P25
Description: Suitable for RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT More
$80.69
$69.69
$80.69
$69.69
RB TIMING BELT TENSIONER
M-13070-5L300
Description: Suitable for RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT More
$70.85
$56.78
$70.85
$56.78
RB TIMING TENSIONER SPRING
M-13072-58S10
Description: Suitable for RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT More
$9.34
$5.34
$9.34
$5.34
RB TIMING BELT IDLER PULLEY
M-13074-58S00
Description: Suitable for RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT More
$70.69
$56.69
$70.69
$56.69
RB LH VALVE COVER GASKET
M-13270-58S01
Description: This valve cover gasket fits RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT Engines. More
$23.71
$14.41
$23.71
$14.41
RB EXHAUST MANIFOLD
M-14036-21U00
$63.46
$49.78
$63.46
$49.78
N1 RB26DETT OIL PUMP
M-15010-24U01
$504.63
$279.99
$504.63
$279.99
RB OIL PUMP GASKET
M-15066-71L00
$9.35
$7.86
$9.35
$7.86
RB CRANK ANGLE SENSOR (HITACHI)
M-23731-08U00
$599.99
$299.99
$599.99
$299.99
RB RH VALVE COVER GASKET
M-13270-58S11
Description: This valve cover gasket fits RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT Engines. More
$23.71
$14.41
$23.71
$14.41
RB TIMING BELT KIT
RBTIMINGKIT
Description: Kit Includes: -OEM Timing Belt -OEM Timing Belt Tensioner -OEM Timing Belt Tensioner Spring -OEM Timing Belt Idler Pulley FITS: RB20DET... More
$199.99
$179.99
$199.99
$179.99
R32 RB26DETT GASKET KIT
M-A0101-05U2F
$177.02
$144.10
$177.02
$144.10
RB26DETT GASKET KIT
M-10101-24U28
$266.66
$175.54
$266.66
$175.54
R32 GTR RB26DETT THROTTLE CHAMBER SET
M-16119-05U01
$1,605.54
$1,260.22
$1,605.54
$1,260.22
R33 R34 RB25DET NEO RB26DETT CAM ANGLE SENSOR
M-23731-5L30A
$385.77
$302.61
$385.77
$302.61
R32/33/34 IACV REGULATOR
M-22660-01U10
Description: R32 RB20 RB26, R33 RB26, R34 RB26 More
$157.50
$82.53
$157.50
$82.53
R32 R33 R34 RB26DETT THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR
M-22620-05U01
$109.47
$53.71
$109.47
$53.71
R32 R33 GTR RB26DETT OIL FILTER PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
15241-40F00
Replaces: 15241-16A01
$7.78
$6.12
$7.78
$6.12
RB CYLINDER HEAD ALIGNMENT DOWEL
M-01527-00021
$10.00
$2.62
$10.00
$2.62
RB26DETT PCV VALVE
M-11810-05U00
$37.38
$33.64
$37.38
$33.64
RB26DETT BLOWBY HOSE
M-11826-05U16
$32.04
$28.84
$32.04
$28.84
RB26DETT BLOWBY HOSE (R33 R34)
M-11826-24U00
$29.37
$26.43
$29.37
$26.43
R32 RB20DET RB26DETT INJECTOR SEAL KIT
R32INJSEALS
Includes:
  • 16618-78A00 × 6 ,
  • 16635-78A00 × 6 ,
  • 16636-V5000 × 6
$100.92
$79.32
$100.92
$79.32
RB20DET RB25DET RB26DETT Rear Main Seal
12279-5L310
Other Names: Seal-Oil, Crankshaft Rear More
Replaces: 12279-05U10, 12279-5L300, 12279-75T00
Description: Altima. 240SX. From 12/91. RB20DET More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • Altima
$28.88
$22.70
$28.88
$22.70
RB26DETT BLOWBY HOSE (R33 R34)
M-11826-24U10
$40.08
$31.44
$40.08
$31.44
RB26DETT BLOWBY HOSE (R32 R33)
M-11823-05U06
$29.37
$14.41
$29.37
$14.41
R33 RB26DETT PCV KIT
R33PCVKIT
Description: PRE-96 R33 RB26DETT More
Includes:
  • M-11810-05U00 × 1 ,
  • M-11823-05U06 × 1 ,
  • M-11826-05U16 × 1 ,
  • M-11826-24U00 × 1
$128.16
$98.15
$128.16
$98.15
R33 R34 RB26DETT PCV KIT
R334PCVKIT
Description: AFTER-96 More
Includes:
  • M-11810-05U00 × 1 ,
  • M-11826-05U16 × 1 ,
  • M-11826-24U00 × 1 ,
  • M-11826-24U10 × 1
$138.87
$114.33
$138.87
$114.33
Engine Oil Filter (RB KA VG)
15208-55Y0A
Replaces: 15208-55Y00, 15208-55Y00A, 15208-60U00, 15208-60U01, 15208-H1010, 15208-H1011, 15208-H1012, 15208-H8901, 15208-H8903, 15208-H8904, 15208-H8905, 15208-H8911, 15208-H8915, 15208-H8916, 15208-H8916DY, 15208-H8916MP, 15208-H8917, 15208-H8917MP, 15208-H8993, 15208-H8994
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Van/wagon 1986 - 89,. Sentra, 200SX. 200SX, 240SX. Sentra, NX. Maxima. Stanza. Altima. Axxess. Quest. 300ZX. Dohc.... More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Altima,
    • Axxess,
    • D21,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Quest,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza,
    • Van
  • 10 more
$8.53
$6.71
$8.53
$6.71
Cap-Oil Filter
15255-40F01
Replaces: 15255-40F00, 15255-42L01
$10.87
$8.54
$10.87
$8.54
Filler Cap
15255-1P110
Other Names: Cap, Cap Assembly-Oil Filler More
Replaces: 15255-1GZ0A, 15255-JK20A
Description: 1.6L. 3.5L. Coupe, from 11/06. Convertible, to 11/06. From 1/00, oil filler. 2.5L, with korea built. Convertible, from 11/06. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z,
    • Altima,
    • Armada,
    • Cube,
    • Juke,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Quest,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Select,
    • Rogue Sport,
    • Sentra,
    • Versa
  • 10 more
$31.08
$24.43
$31.08
$24.43
Cap Assembly-Oil Filler
15255-0B000
Replaces: 15255-D0102, 15255-D0103, 15255-D0104, 15255-D5500, 15255-D5501, 15256-D0104
$5.65
$4.44
$5.65
$4.44
RB26DETT BLOWBY HOSE (R32)
M-11826-05U06
$32.04
$20.04
$32.04
$20.04
R32 RB26DETT PCV KIT
R32RB26PCVKIT
Includes:
  • M-11810-05U00 × 1 ,
  • M-11823-05U06 × 1 ,
  • M-11826-05U16 × 1 ,
  • M-11826-05U06 × 1
$130.83
$87.24
$130.83
$87.24
RB OIL FILTER HOUSING GASKET
M-15239-71L00
$15.99
$8.69
$15.99
$8.69
RB26DETT MOTOR MOUNT
M-11220-24U00
$96.20
$61.79
$96.20
$61.79
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!