STEERING & SUSPENSION

RB25DET Front Crossmember (R33 R34 C34 C35)
M-54401-0V000
$322.28
$272.21
$322.28
$272.21
Worm Gear Seal Kit (S13 S14 S15 R32 R33 R34 Z32)
49365-10V26
Other Names: Pinion Gear Seal Kit, Pinion Seal, Seal Kit-Oil Worm Gear More
Replaces: 49365-10V25
Description: 240SX. All models. Shaft & pinion. Pinion seal kit. Power steering, japan built. More
Notes: Included With Gear Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$17.15
$13.48
$17.15
$13.48
PS Rack Rear Cover Cap (S13 S14 S15 Z32 Z33 C33 C35 R32 R34 +more)
49369-60U00
Positions: Front
Other Names: Cap Rear Cover More
Replaces: 49369-10V00, 49369-4M401, 49369-CX000
Description: Front. Coupe,. Convertible, to 11/06. More
Notes: Included With Gear Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z,
    • Axxess,
    • Stanza
  • 1 more
$31.50
$24.76
$31.50
$24.76
Outer Boot Kit (S13 C31 C32 C33 R31 R32)
C9GDA-04F25
Positions: Outer, Inner
Other Names: Seal Kit, Inner Boot Kit, Boot Kit, Repair Kit - Dust Boot, Inner More
Replaces: 39741-04F25
Description: 240SX. To 4/91. Without turbo, outer. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX
$53.23
$41.84
$53.23
$41.84
Axle Nut (S13 S14 Z32 Y32 Y33 Y34 A31 A32 C33 C34 C35 R32 R33 R34 +more)
08911-6241A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Nut More
Replaces: 08911-62410
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Altima,
    • Maxima
$5.80
$4.56
$5.80
$4.56
Stabilizer Bar Clamp (S12 S13 S14 S15 Z31 Z32 R32 R33 R34 +more)
56233-01P10
Other Names: Bracket, Stabilizer Bar Bracket, Bracket-Rear Stablzr More
Description: 240SX. With turbo. From 11/84. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX
$10.98
$8.63
$10.98
$8.63
Stabilizer Link Washer (S13 S14 S15 Z31 Z32 R32 R33 R34)
56113-33P00
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Washers, Washer-Special More
Replaces: 56113-04F00, 56126-18000
Description: 240SX. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX
$4.00
$3.14
$4.00
$3.14
Stabilizer Link Bushing (S13 S14 S15 Z32 R32 R33 R34 +more)
54612-35F00
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Upper Bushing, Bushing-Rear Stabilizer More
Description: 240SX. Upper. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX
$10.65
$8.37
$10.65
$8.37
Stabilizer Link Bushing (S13 S14 S15 Z31 Z32 R32 R33 R34 +more)
54612-01P00
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Link Bushing, Link Bolt Bushing, Stabilizer Bar Bushing, Lower Bushing, Bushing-Shock More
Replaces: 56125-18000
Description: Van/wagon 1986 - 89, 2wd. 240SX. Lower. Without turbo. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Stanza,
    • Van
$5.28
$4.15
$5.28
$4.15
No Image
OUTER TIE ROD (R32 A31 C33)
M-48520-71L25
$93.45
$58.45
$93.45
$58.45
No Image
INNER TIE ROD (R32 A31 C33)
M-48521-72E00
$82.77
$51.77
$82.77
$51.77
Inner Tie Rod Boot (S13 Z32 R32 A31 C33)
48203-10V25
Positions: Front, Right
Other Names: Boot, Tie Rod Boot, Boot Kit, Boot Kit-Power Steering Gear More
Replaces: 48203-10V00
Description: Axxess. Stanza. Maxima. 240SX. 300ZX. All. Right. Without wagon. 2 wheel steering. 4 wheel steering, front. More
Notes: Included With Gear & Linkage Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Axxess,
    • Maxima,
    • Stanza
$34.52
$27.13
$34.52
$27.13
$19.57
$15.38
Rear Wheel Bearing (S13 S14 S15 R32 R33 R34 C33 C34 C35 Z32 A31 +more)
43210-AA100
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bearing, Bearing-Rear Axle Inner More
Replaces: 43210-35F01, 43210-35F06, 43210-AA000
Description: 240SX. Without turbo, to 3/90. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX
$207.08
$162.77
$207.08
$162.77
Page