SR20DET ROCKER ARM
13257-53J03
Other Names: Rocker-Valve More
Replaces: 13257-53J02
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$46.18
$36.30
$46.18
$36.30
SR20DET EXHAUST MANIFOLD STUD
08267-03010
$6.75
$5.31
$6.75
$5.31
SR20DET EXHAUST MANIFOLD NUT
08912-8401A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Nut Hex More
Replaces: 08912-84010
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra
$1.10
$0.86
$1.10
$0.86
SR20DET CYLINDER HEAD BOLT
11056-53J01
Replaces: 11056-53J00
$6.13
$4.82
$6.13
$4.82
SR20DET S13 PCV VALVE
11810-79E02
Other Names: Valve Assembly-Control More
Replaces: 11810-79E00, 11810-79E01
Description: Sentra, NX. Sr20de. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$23.58
$18.54
$23.58
$18.54
SR20DET VALVE COVER MOUNTING WASHER
13268-97E0A
Replaces: 13268-53J01, 13268-97E00
$7.00
$5.50
$7.00
$5.50
SR20DET EXHAUST MANFOLD YOKE
14037-42L02
$2.37
$1.86
$2.37
$1.86
S13 SR20DET CAM COVER ORNAMENT
M-13287-50F01
$58.74
$36.74
$58.74
$36.74
SR20DET VALVE COVER CENTER STUD
M-13508-52F00
$4.00
$2.48
$4.00
$2.48
SR20DET ORNAMENT BOLT
M-01131-00501
$9.99
$4.26
$9.99
$4.26
SR20DET CAM BRACKET WASHER
01311-00711
$1.42
$1.11
$1.42
$1.11
SR20DET VALVE COVER MOUNTING NUT
01217-00221
$2.25
$1.77
$2.25
$1.77
SR20DET S14 PCV VALVE
11810-75T00
Other Names: Valve Assembly-Control More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Frontier. Xterra. Quest. 2.4l. 3.3l. 2.0l. With supercharger. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Frontier,
    • Quest,
    • Sentra,
    • Xterra
$23.58
$18.54
$23.58
$18.54
PCV VALVE GROMMET (S14 SR20DET R33 RB25DET)
11812-41B00
$12.32
$9.68
$12.32
$9.68
SR20DET VALVE COVER MOUNTING STUD
13508-53J00
$4.20
$3.30
$4.20
$3.30
S13 SR20DET BLOW-BY HOSE
M-11826-52F00
$37.71
$21.71
$37.71
$21.71
Oil Spray Line / Tube (S13 S14 S15 SR20DET)
15108-53J03
Positions: Right
Other Names: Tube, Tube Assembly-Oil More
Replaces: 15108-53J01, 15108-53J02
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Right. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$52.55
$41.30
$52.55
$41.30
Oil Spray Line / Tube (S13 S14 S15 SR20DET)
15108-53J13
Positions: Left
Other Names: Tube, Tube Assembly-Oil More
Replaces: 15108-53J11, 15108-53J12
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Left. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$52.55
$41.30
$52.55
$41.30
Cap-Oil Filter
15255-40F01
Replaces: 15255-40F00, 15255-42L01
$10.87
$8.54
$10.87
$8.54
Filler Cap
15255-1P110
Other Names: Cap, Cap Assembly-Oil Filler More
Replaces: 15255-1GZ0A, 15255-JK20A
Description: 1.6L. 3.5L. Coupe, from 11/06. Convertible, to 11/06. From 1/00, oil filler. 2.5L, with korea built. Convertible, from 11/06. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z,
    • Altima,
    • Armada,
    • Cube,
    • Juke,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Quest,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Select,
    • Rogue Sport,
    • Sentra,
    • Versa
  • 10 more
$31.08
$24.43
$31.08
$24.43
Cap Assembly-Oil Filler
15255-0B000
Replaces: 15255-D0102, 15255-D0103, 15255-D0104, 15255-D5500, 15255-D5501, 15256-D0104
$5.65
$4.44
$5.65
$4.44
S13 SR20DET BLOW-BY HOSE
M-11823-52F10
$29.37
$18.37
$29.37
$18.37
SR20DET BLOWBY HOSE (S13)
M-11826-52F05
$34.71
$21.71
$34.71
$21.71
S13 SR20DET BLOWBY HOSE
M-11826-53J03
$34.71
$21.71
$34.71
$21.71
S13 SR20DET PCV KIT
S13SRPCVKIT
Includes:
  • M-11823-52F10 × 1 ,
  • M-11826-52F00 × 1 ,
  • M-11826-52F05 × 2 ,
  • M-11826-53J03 × 1 ,
  • 11810-79E02 × 1
$194.79
$123.75
$194.79
$123.75
Exhaust Manifold Stud Nut
14094-9BA0A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Exhaust Manifold Nut, Nut More
Replaces: 14094-31U00, 14094-JG30A
Description: This nut is used on various models. If you are not sure - please contact us.  More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima,
    • Titan,
    • Titan XD
$1.08
$0.85
$1.08
$0.85
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!